Calendario delle lezioni (L)

CALENDARIO LEZIONI 2° SEMESTRE 2017-18

10.03.2018

9.15–11.15 LT1 S/L (WIL)
9.15–11.15 LR1 S/L (FLO)
9.15–11.15 LF1 (SEC)
9.15–11.15 LS1 S/L (ALB)
14.00–16.00 LI1 (BEC)
15.00–16.00 LT4.2 S/L (WIL)
16.15–18.15 LT3 (WIL)
16.15–18.15 LT2 (SAN)

17.03.2018

9.15–12.30 LF1 (SEC)
9.15–12.30 LT1 (WIL)
9.15–12.30 LR1 S/L (FLO)
9.15–12.30 LS1 S/L (ALB)
13.00–15.00 LI1 (BEC)

24.03.2018

9.00–11.00 LS2 (ROD)
9.15–11.15 LT3 (WIL)
9.30–11.00 MSdT1.2 (CRE)
10.30–12.30 LR1.2 (FLO)
11.15–12.45 MSdS1.2 (NAP)
11.15–12.45 MSiS2/3.2 (ROD)
11.30–13.00 MSiT1 (WIL)
11.30–13.00 MSdT2/3.2 (CRE)
13.00–14.30 MSiS1 (ROD)
13.00–14.30 MSdS2/3.2 (NAP)
13.30–15.00 LR1 (CRE)
13.30–15.30 LT1.2 (WIL)
14.00–15.30 MSIT2/3.2 (SAN) – assente
15.00–17.00 LF2 (SEC)
16.00–18.00 LT2 (SAN) – assente
17.30–19.00 MSiF2.2 (SEC)

07.04.2018

9.00–11.00 LS1 (ALB)
9.00–11.30 LF2 (SEC)
9.15–11.15 LR1.2 (FLO)
11.15–12.45 LS3 (ALB)
11.30–13.00 LS2 (ROD)
13.00–15.00 LI1 (BEC)
13.00–15.00 LI2 (HUG)
13.45–15.15 MSiT2/3.2 (SAN) – recupero del 24.03
15.15–17.15 LI3 (BEC)
15.15–17.15 LT2 (SAN)
15.15–17.15 LR1 (CRE)

14.04.2018

9.00–11.00 LI1 (BEC)
9.15–10.45 MSiI2.2 (HUG)
9.15–10.45 MSdI3.2 (SCH)
11.00–12.30 MSdI2.2 (SCH)
11.15–12.45 MSiI1 (HUG)
11.30–12.30 LT4.2 (SAN)
13.00–15.00 LT1.2 (WIL)
13.00–15.00 LI3 (BEC)
13.00–15.00 LI2 (HUG)
14.00–15.00 LI4/5.2 (MEL)
15.30–17.00 MSdI1.2 (DAI)
15.30–17.00 MSdF2.2 (CAV)
16.30–18.00 MSiI3.2 (MEL)
17.30–19.00 LIN (CAV)

21.04.2018

9.00–11.00 LF2 (SEC)
9.00–11.00 LR1.2 (FLO)
10.30–12.15 LT1.2 (WIL)
9.30–11.30 LS1 (ALB)
11.15–12.45 LR1 (CRE)
11.30–13.00 MSiF2.2 (SEC)
12.45–14.45 LT3 (WIL)
13.15–15.15 LI1 (BEC)
13.30–15.30 LI2 (HUG)
15.30–17.30 LI3 (BEC)
17.30–19.00 ITA (CAV)

28.04.2018

9.15–11.15 LR1.2 (FLO)
9.15–11.15 LT1.2 (WIL)
11.30–13.30 LI1 (BEC)
11.45–13.45 LT3 (WIL)
14.00–16.00 LT2 (SAN) – assente
14.00–16.30 LS1 (ALB)
16.45–18.45 LS3 (ALB)

05.05.2018

9.00–11.00 LF2 (SEC)
9.15–11.15 LR1.2 (FLO)
9.00–11.00 LT1.2 (WIL)
9.15–11.15 LS1 (ALB)
11.30–13.30 LI1 (BEC)
11.15–12.15 LT3 (WIL)
11.30–13.30 LI2 (HUG)
14.00–15.30 LR1 (CRE)
14.00–16.00 LT2 (SAN)
14.00–16.00 LI3 (BEC)
16.15–18.15 LS2 (ROD)
16.15–18.15 LS3 (ALB)
16.15–18.15 LF2 (SEC)

12.05.2018

9.00–11.00 LS2 (ROD)
9.00–11.00 LS1 (ALB)
9.15–11.15 LT3 (WIL)
9.30–11.00 MSdT1.2 (CRE)
10.30–12.30 LR1.2 (FLO)
11.15–12.45 MSdS1.2 (NAP)
11.15–12.45 MSiS2/3.2 (ROD)
11.30–13.00 MSiT1 (WIL)
11.30–13.00 MSdT2/3.2 (CRE)
13.00–14.30 MSiS1 (ROD)
13.00–14.30 MSdS2/3.2 (NAP)
13.30–15.30 LT1.2 (WIL)
14.00–15.30 LR1 (CRE)
14.00–15.30 MSiT2/3.2 (SAN)
15.00–18.15 LF2 (SEC)
16.00–18.00 LT2 (SAN)

19.05.2018

9.00–11.00 LT1.2 (WIL)
9.00–11.00 LR1.2 (FLO)
9.00–11.00 LS1 (ALB)
9.15–10.45 MSdI3.2 (SCH)
9.15–10.45 MSdF2.2 (CAV)
11.00–12.30 MSdI2.2 (SCH)
11.15–13.15 LI1 (BEC)
11.30–12.30 LT4.2 (WIL)
13.30–15.30 LI3 (BEC)
13.30–15.30 LT2 (SAN)
15.45–17.15 MSdI1.2 (DAI) – assente
15.45–19.00 LF2 (SEC)

26.05.2018

9.00–11.00 LT1.2 (WIL)
9.00–11.00 LR1.2 (FLO)
9.15–11.15 LS1 (ALB)
9.30–11.00 MSiI2.2 (HUG)
11.15–13.15 LS3 (ALB)
11.30–13.00 MSiI1 (HUG)
11.30–13.00 MSiF2.2 (SEC)
11.30–14.00 LT3 (WIL)
13.30–15.30 LI2 (HUG)
13.30–15.30 LI1 (BEC)
14.00–15.00 LI4.1/5.1 (MEL)
15.15–16.15 LI4.2/5.2 (MEL) annullata
15.45–17.45 LS2 (ROD)
15.45–18.15 LF2 (SEC)
16.00–18.00 LT2 (SAN)

09.06.2018

9.00–11.00 LI3 (BEC)
9.00–11.00 LR1.2 (FLO)
10.00–13.00 TML/ANT (SCH) spostate al 23.06
11.30–13.30 LI1 (BEC)
11.30–13.30 LI2 (HUG)
14.00–15.30 LT2 (SAN)
14.00–16.00 LS1 (ALB)
14.00–16.00 LR1 (CRE)
16.15–18.45 LS3 (ALB)
16.15–17.45 MSdI1.2 (DAI)

16.06.2018

9.00–11.00 LI3 (BEC)
9.00–11.00 LI2 (HUG)
11.15–12.45 LT1.2 (SAN)
11.30–12.30 LR1.2 (FLO)
13.00–14.30 LT2 (SAN)
13.30–14.30 LI4.2/5.2 (MEL) annullata
14.45–16.15 LT3 (SAN)
15.00–17.00 LI1 (BEC)
15.30–17.00 MdF2.2 (CAV)
17.30–19.00 ITA (CAV)

23.06.2018

9.00–10.30 MSiI1 (HUG)
10.45–12.45 LI1 (BEC)
10.45–12.45 LI2 (HUG)
11.00–12.00 TML (SCH)
12.15–13.15 ANT (SCH)
13.30–15.00 MSdI1.2 (DAI)
13.30–15.00 MSiI2.2 (HUG)
14.00–15.00 MSdI3.2 (SCH)
15.15–17.15 LR1 (CRE) spostata al 30.06
15.30–17.00 MSdI2.2 (SCH)
15.30–17.00 MSiI3.2 (MEL)
15.30–18.00 LS1 (ALB)

30.06.2018

9.00–10.30 MSdT1.2 (CRE)
9.00–10.30 MSiT2/3.2 (SAN)
9.00–10.30 MSdS1.2 (NAP)
9.00–10.30 MSiS2/3.2 (ROD)
9.00–11.00 LF2 (SEC)
10.45–12.15 MSiT1 (SAN)
10.45–12.15 MSdT2/3.2 (CRE)
10.45–12.15 MSiS1 (ROD)
10.45–12.15 MSdS2/3.2 (NAP)
13.00–15.00 LI3 (BEC)
13.00–15.30 LI2 (HUG)
14.00–15.00 LI4.2/5.2 (MEL)
15.45–17.45 LS2 (ROD)
15.45–18.15 LS3 (ALB)
15.45–17.45 LR1 (CRE)

07.07.2018

9.00–10.30 LT2 (SAN)
9.00–11.00 LS2 (ROD)
9.00–11.30 LS3 (ALB)
10.45–12.15 LT3 (SAN)
12.30–15.00 LI3 (BEC)
13.00–14.30 LT1.2 (SAN)
15.15–16.45 LIN (CAV)

14.07.2018

9.00–11.00 LS2 (ROD)
13.30–14.30 LI4.2/5.2 (MEL)
15.30–17.00 MSiI3.2 (MEL)

21.07.2018

9.00–11.00 LS3 (ALB)

 

 

16.06.2018